Настройки отображения

Размер шрифта:
Цвета сайта
Изображения

Параметры

Обычная версия

О колледже

Студенты, обучающиеся на «4» и «5» (1 полугодие 2017 – 2018 уч. год) приглашаем в "Центральную библиотеку" 25.01.2017 года в 14.00

1 курс

1.     Мищенко Александра – ТПП – 01

2.     Лунёв   Андрей     (ХТОВ – 1)

3.     Игнатенко Анна (АТП – 01)

4.     Максимовская Дарья (АТП – 01)

5.     Мельничук Елена (АТП – 01)

6.     Рыжкова Юлия (АТП – 01)

7.     Тимофеева Яна (АТП – 01)

8.     Ахмадеев Сергей (ТОА – 01)

9.     Большакова Светлана (ХТОВ – 01)

10.   Елисеева Вероника (ХТОВ – 01)

11.   Куклина Юлия (ХТОВ – 01)

12.   Мальцева Карина (ХТОВ – 01)

13.   Щукина Юлия (ХТОВ – 01)

14.   Полякова Анастасия (гр. 11)

15.    Деменева Кристина (гр. 11)

16.    Иванов Константин (гр. 11)

17.    Лебедев Алексей (гр. 11)

18.    Рычкова Елена (гр. 11)

2курс

19.     Гареев Илья (АТП – 02)

20.     Панихидин Данила (АТП – 02)

21.     Суханов Юрий (АТП – 02)

22.     Сергеев Данила (АТП – 02)

23.     Чирков Егор (АТП – 02)

24.      Демин Даниил (АТП – 02)

25.      Береснев Сергей АТП – 02)

26.      Бойцова Мария (ХТОВ – 02)

27.      Кургинян Владимир (ХТОВ – 02)

28.      Литвина Светлана (ХТОВ – 02)

29.      Орищенко Варвара (ХТОВ – 02)

30.      Сущенцева Анна (ХТОВ – 02)

31.      Ульянцев Данил (ХТОВ – 02)

32.      Глаголев Александр (МЭО – 02)

33.      Рябов Александр (МЭО – 02)

34.      Аристова Мария (гр. 21)

35.      Вердиев  Акиф (гр. 21)

36.       Летова Диана (гр.21)

37.       Ташлыков Артем (гр. 21)

3 курс

38.       Бадрутдинова Кристина (ТПП – 03)

39.       Соломеникова Екатерина (ТПП – 03)

40.       Терехина Дарья (ТПП – 03)

41.       Вологдин Владислав (АТП – 03)

42.       Дюков Игорь (АТП – 03)

43.       Исаев Егор (АТП – 03)

44.       Карпова Анастасия (АТП – 03)

45.       Мясникова Вера (АТП – 03)

46.        Огнева Светлана (АТП – 03)

47.        Поглазов Владислав (АТП – 03)

48.        Серогодский Денис (АТП – 03)

49.        Соболева Кристина (АТП – 03)

50.        Донкаев Александр (ТОА – 03)

51.        Коробов Семен (ТОА – 03)

52.        Самолкин Михаил (ТОА – 03)

53.        Терентьев Ринат (ТОА – 03)

54.        Ялин Данил (ТОА – 03)

55.        Бадрутдинов Дмитрий (гр. 37)

56.        Мясникова Дарья (ХТОВ – 03)

57.       Алешкова Екатерина (ХТОВ – 03)

58.       Гаврилов Кирилл (ХТОВ – 03)

59.       Гаврильчик Вероника (ХТОВ – 03)

60.       Зинкова Елизавета (ХТОВ – 03)

61.       Орищенко Ксения (ХТОВ – 03)

62.       Романова Александра (ХТОВ – 03)

63.       Славкова Екатерина (ХТОВ – 03)

64.       Струнина Яна (ХТОВ – 03)

65.       Кольчирин Андрей (ХТОВ – 03)

4 курс

66.       Гильфанов Булат (МЭО – 04)

67.       Ляхов Иван (МЭО  – 04)

68.       Фомочкин Иван (МЭО – 04)

69.       Шакирзянов Александр (МЭО – 04)

70.       Зарипова Владислава (АТП – 04)

71.       Карачкова Дарья (АТП – 04)

72.       Мальцев Александр (АТП – 04)

73.       Минеев Павел (АТП – 04)

74.       Шарипова Альфия (АТП – 04)

75.       Юринова Юлия (АТП – 04)

76.       Шестаков Илья (АТП  – 04)

77.       Конюхов  Никита (АТП – 04)

78.       Ибрагимов Олег (ТОА – 04)

79.       Миронян Александр (ТОА – 04)

80.       Васильев Сергей (ХТОВ – 04)

81.       Горлатова Юлия (ХТОВ – 04)

82.       Каримова Анна (ХТОВ – 04)

83.       Кондратович Елена (ХТОВ  - 04)

84.       Сахаров Артур (ХТОВ – 04)

85.        Сеньков Сергей (ХТОВ – 04)